zurück

C-Junioren Landespokal

  
 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 03.07.  18:00   SV BW Neustadt   vs.   SpG Stadtilm   5 : 4  n.E.
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 22.05.  18:30   SpG Stadtilm   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   3 : 0 
 Mi. 29.05.  18:00   SV BW Neustadt   vs.   FC CZ Jena II   3 : 2  n.V.
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 01.05.  10:30   SpG Stadtilm   vs.   1. SC Heiligenstadt   3 : 1 
     VfR Bad Lobenstein   vs.   FC CZ Jena II   0 : 2 
     ZFC Meuselwitz   vs.   VfB Artern 1919   7 : 2 
 Mi. 01.05.  14:00   SpG Großwechsungen   vs.   SV BW Neustadt   0 : 3 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 02.03.  10:30   SpG Meiningen   vs.   1. SC Heiligenstadt   1 : 6 
     SpG Leinefelde   vs.   VfB Artern 1919   3 : 4 
 So. 24.03.  10:30   SV BW Neustadt   vs.   Union Mühlhausen   2 : 0 
 So. 07.04.  11:00   SpG Großwechsungen   vs.   Motor Zeulenroda   4 : 2 
 So. 07.04.  14:00   FC RW Erfurt II   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   0 : 3 
     VfR Bad Lobenstein   vs.   Borntaler SV Erfurt   2 : 1 
 Fr. 12.04.  18:00   SpG Stadtilm   vs.   SV SCHOTT Jena   5 : 3 
 Di. 23.04.  17:30   SpG Steinach   vs.   FC CZ Jena II   0 : 2 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 03.10.  10:30   SpG Großwechsungen   vs.   SpG Schlotheim   3 : 2 
     SpG Lok Gotha   vs.   Borntaler SV Erfurt   0 : 2 
     FC Gebesee 1921   vs.   1. SC Heiligenstadt   2 : 5 
     SpG Oberweimar   vs.   SV BW Neustadt   1 : 2  n.V.
 Mi. 03.10.  11:30   VfB Artern 1919   vs.   JFV Süd Eichsfeld   5 : 3  n.E.
 Mi. 03.10.  12:30   SpG Stadtilm   vs.   SV Empor Erfurt   2 : 0 
 Mi. 03.10.  13:00   SpG Bickenriede   vs.   SpG Leinefelde   0 : 2  W
     SpG Oberland   vs.   SpG Steinach   2 : 8 
     SpG Dermbach   vs.   Union Mühlhausen   0 : 7 
     VfL 06 Saalfeld   vs.   FC CZ Jena II   0 : 1 
     JFC Gera   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   0 : 5 
     BSG Wismut Gera   vs.   SV SCHOTT Jena   1 : 11 
 Mi. 03.10.  14:00   SpG Meiningen   vs.   FC Eisenach 2011   8 : 1 
 Mi. 03.10.  14:30   Motor Zeulenroda   vs.   SpG Zottelstedt   2 : 1 
      Freilos      VfR Bad Lobenstein  - : -
 Do. 11.10.  17:30   ESV Gerstungen   vs.   FC RW Erfurt II   0 : 15 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 16.09.  10:30   SpG Neuhaus-Sch.   vs.   VfR Bad Lobenstein   1 : 10 
     SpG Stadtilm   vs.   SpG Wacker Gotha   4 : 1 
     SV Jena-Zwätzen   vs.   SpG Zottelstedt   0 : 5 
     SpG Schmölln   vs.   SV BW Neustadt   0 : 3 
     SpG Ronneburg   vs.   Motor Zeulenroda   0 : 2 
      Freilos      26 Mannschaften  - : -
 So. 16.09.  14:00   TSV Kromsdorf   vs.   SpG Oberweimar   6 : 7