zurück

D-Junioren Kreispokal

 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 04.06.  10:00   BSV Paitzdorf   vs.   SpG Auma   3 : 2 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 04.05.  17:30   Lusaner SC 1980   vs.   BSV Paitzdorf   1 : 3 
     SpG Auma   vs.   JFC Gera II   4 : 1 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 05.03.  10:30   Motor Altenburg   vs.   SpG Auma   1 : 7 
     Einheit Altenburg   vs.   JFC Gera II   1 : 3 
     SpG Gößnitz   vs.   BSV Paitzdorf   6 : 7  im SV
 So. 03.04.  10:30   Lusaner SC 1980   vs.   1. FC Greiz   4 : 2 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 14.11.  10:30   Triebeser SV   vs.   Einheit Altenburg   1 : 7 
     Motor Altenburg   vs.   FSV Meuselwitz   13 : 0 
     SpG Fockendorf   vs.   SpG Auma   2 : 8 
     Lusaner SC 1980   vs.   SpG Schmölln II   9 : 1 
     ZFC Meuselwitz II   vs.   JFC Gera II   0 : 1 
 Sa. 14.11.  11:30   TSG Caaschwitz   vs.   SpG Gößnitz   2 : 8 
     1. FC Greiz   vs.   Motor Zeulenroda   3 : 1 
     BSV Paitzdorf   vs.   SV Münchenbernsdorf   14 : 0 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Di. 08.09.  17:30   FSV Mohlsdorf   vs.   SV Münchenbernsdorf   0 : 2  W
 Mi. 09.09.  18:00   TSG Caaschwitz   vs.   Langenwetzendorf   2 : 0  W
     Triebeser SV   vs.   SpG Eurotrink II   6 : 2 
     ThSV Wünschendorf   vs.   JFC Gera II   1 : 10 
     SV Gera-Pforten   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz II   0 : 17 
     SpG Schmölln II   vs.   Osterland Lumpzig   8 : 0 
     SV BW Niederpöllnitz   vs.   BSV Paitzdorf   0 : 4 
     SpG Großenstein   vs.   Einheit Altenburg   3 : 4 
     SpG Nöbdenitz   vs.   1. FC Greiz   0 : 10 
     OTG 1902 Gera II   vs.   Lusaner SC 1980   5 : 9 
     SpG Kraftsdorf   vs.   Motor Zeulenroda   2 : 7 
     FSV Meuselwitz   vs.   SpG FC Altenburg   3 : 2  n.V.
     FSV Berga   vs.   Motor Altenburg   0 : 12 
     ASV Wintersdorf   vs.   SpG Fockendorf   1 : 3 
     SpG Ehrenhain   vs.   SpG Gößnitz   1 : 3 
     SpG Auma   vs.   BSG Wismut Gera   9 : 0 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 22.08.  11:45   ZFC Meuselwitz III   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz II   0 : 6 
 Mi. 26.08.  17:00   SpG Ehrenhain II   vs.   SpG Ehrenhain   0 : 9 
     Motor Altenburg II   vs.   Motor Altenburg   0 : 2 
     SpG Auma II   vs.   SpG Auma   1 : 10 
     JFC Gera III   vs.   JFC Gera II   1 : 12 
     SpG Gößnitz II   vs.   SpG Gößnitz   0 : 6 
     SpG FC Altenburg II   vs.   SpG FC Altenburg   0 : 4 

zLiga Ligaverwaltung