zurück

Der Spielplan der Männer Kreisoberliga - SpG Daßlitz/Langenwetzendorf

 ST   Anstoss   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 1.  Sa, 11.08. 15:00  SpG Daßlitz/L.   vs.   SpG Hohndorf   2 : 1 
 2.  Sa, 18.08. 15:00  SpG Schmölln   vs.   SpG Daßlitz/L.   3 : 0 
 3.  Sa, 25.08. 15:00  SpG Daßlitz/L.   vs.   SpG Kraftsdorf   0 : 4 
 4.  Sa, 01.09. 15:00  SpG Bad Köstritz   vs.   SpG Daßlitz/L.   0 : 3 
 5.  Sa, 15.09. 15:00  SpG Daßlitz/L.   vs.   BSG Wismut Gera II   3 : 1 
 6.  Sa, 22.09. 15:00  Post SV Gera   vs.   SpG Daßlitz/L.   1 : 0 
 7.  Sa, 29.09. 15:00  FSV Lucka 1910   vs.   SpG Daßlitz/L.   3 : 1 
 8.  Sa, 06.10. 15:00  SpG Daßlitz/L.   vs.   FSV Ronneburg   1 : 1 
 9.  Sa, 13.10. 15:00  Traktor Nöbdenitz   vs.   SpG Daßlitz/L.   1 : 3 
 10.  Sa, 20.10. 15:00  SpG Daßlitz/L.   vs.   SV Rositz   0 : 1 
 12.  Sa, 03.11. 14:00  SpG Daßlitz/L.   vs.   Gera-Westvororte   2 : 4 
 13.  Sa, 10.11. 14:00  FSV Gößnitz   vs.   SpG Daßlitz/L.   5 : 1 
 14.  Sa, 17.11. 14:00  SpG Daßlitz/L.   vs.   SV Aga   2 : 2 
 15.  Sa, 16.02. 14:00  SV Fockendorf   vs.   SpG Daßlitz/L.   3 : 0 
 16.  Mi, 22.05. 18:30  SpG Hohndorf   vs.   SpG Daßlitz/L.   2 : 2 
 17.  Mo, 20.05. 14:00  SpG Daßlitz/L.   vs.   SpG Schmölln   0 : 1 
 18.  Mo, 20.05. 15:00  SpG Kraftsdorf   vs.   SpG Daßlitz/L.   3 : 1 
 19.  Mi, 01.05. 14:00  SpG Daßlitz/L.   vs.   SpG Bad Köstritz   2 : 2 
 20.  Mi, 19.06. 18:30  BSG Wismut Gera II   vs.   SpG Daßlitz/L.   2 : 7 
 21.  Mi, 29.05. 18:30  SpG Daßlitz/L.   vs.   Post SV Gera   0 : 1 
 22.  Sa, 13.04. 15:00  SpG Daßlitz/L.   vs.   FSV Lucka 1910   0 : 1 
 23.  Sa, 20.04. 15:00  FSV Ronneburg   vs.   SpG Daßlitz/L.   2 : 1 
 24.  Sa, 27.04. 15:00  SpG Daßlitz/L.   vs.   Traktor Nöbdenitz   0 : 1 
 25.  So, 05.05. 15:00  SV Rositz   vs.   SpG Daßlitz/L.   3 : 0 
 26.  Sa, 11.05. 15:00  SpG Daßlitz/L.   vs.   TSV Monstab-Lödla   5 : 2 
 27.  Sa, 25.05. 15:00  Gera-Westvororte   vs.   SpG Daßlitz/L.   2 : 0 
 28.  Mi, 12.06. 18:30  SpG Daßlitz/L.   vs.   FSV Gößnitz   3 : 1 
 29.  Sa, 08.06. 15:00  SV Aga   vs.   SpG Daßlitz/L.   4 : 2 
 30.  Sa, 15.06. 15:00  SpG Daßlitz/L.   vs.   SV Fockendorf   3 : 1 

 zum Gesamtspielplan