zurück

Der Spielplan der Männer Kreisoberliga - FSV Lucka 1910

 ST   Anstoss   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 1.  Sa, 11.08. 15:00  FSV Lucka 1910   vs.   SpG Bad Köstritz   4 : 1 
 2.  Sa, 18.08. 15:00  Gera-Westvororte   vs.   FSV Lucka 1910   1 : 0 
 3.  Sa, 25.08. 15:00  FSV Lucka 1910   vs.   BSG Wismut Gera II   4 : 1 
 4.  Sa, 01.09. 15:00  FSV Gößnitz   vs.   FSV Lucka 1910   2 : 0 
 5.  Sa, 15.09. 15:00  FSV Lucka 1910   vs.   Post SV Gera   1 : 2 
 6.  Sa, 22.09. 15:00  SV Aga   vs.   FSV Lucka 1910   1 : 1 
 7.  Sa, 29.09. 15:00  FSV Lucka 1910   vs.   SpG Daßlitz/L.   3 : 1 
 8.  Sa, 06.10. 15:00  SV Fockendorf   vs.   FSV Lucka 1910   1 : 1 
 9.  Sa, 13.10. 15:00  FSV Lucka 1910   vs.   FSV Ronneburg   4 : 2 
 10.  So, 21.10. 15:00  SpG Hohndorf   vs.   FSV Lucka 1910   1 : 3 
 11.  Mi, 08.05. 15:00  FSV Lucka 1910   vs.   Traktor Nöbdenitz   1 : 1 
 11.  Mo, 20.05. 15:00  TSV Monstab-Lödla   vs.   FSV Lucka 1910   3 : 2 
 12.  Sa, 03.11. 14:00  SpG Schmölln   vs.   FSV Lucka 1910   1 : 2 
 13.  Sa, 10.11. 14:00  FSV Lucka 1910   vs.   SV Rositz   2 : 2 
 14.  Sa, 17.11. 14:00  FSV Lucka 1910   vs.   SpG Kraftsdorf   4 : 2 
 15.  Mo, 20.05. 15:00  TSV Monstab-Lödla   vs.   FSV Lucka 1910   3 : 2 
 16.  Sa, 30.03. 14:00  SpG Bad Köstritz   vs.   FSV Lucka 1910   1 : 1 
 17.  Sa, 18.05. 14:00  FSV Lucka 1910   vs.   Gera-Westvororte   0 : 5 
 18.  Sa, 18.05. 15:00  BSG Wismut Gera II   vs.   FSV Lucka 1910   1 : 3 
 19.  Mi, 01.05. 14:00  FSV Lucka 1910   vs.   FSV Gößnitz   0 : 0 
 20.  So, 24.03. 16:00  Post SV Gera   vs.   FSV Lucka 1910   2 : 0 
 21.  Sa, 06.04. 15:00  FSV Lucka 1910   vs.   SV Aga   1 : 0 
 22.  Sa, 13.04. 15:00  SpG Daßlitz/L.   vs.   FSV Lucka 1910   0 : 1 
 23.  Sa, 20.04. 15:00  FSV Lucka 1910   vs.   SV Fockendorf   1 : 2 
 24.  Sa, 27.04. 15:00  FSV Ronneburg   vs.   FSV Lucka 1910   2 : 0 
 25.  Sa, 04.05. 15:00  FSV Lucka 1910   vs.   SpG Hohndorf   3 : 0 
 26.  Sa, 11.05. 15:00  Traktor Nöbdenitz   vs.   FSV Lucka 1910   3 : 0 
 27.  Sa, 25.05. 15:00  FSV Lucka 1910   vs.   SpG Schmölln   2 : 0 
 28.  Mi, 12.06. 18:30  SV Rositz   vs.   FSV Lucka 1910   1 : 1 
 29.  Sa, 08.06. 15:00  SpG Kraftsdorf   vs.   FSV Lucka 1910   1 : 2 
 30.  Sa, 15.06. 15:00  FSV Lucka 1910   vs.   TSV Monstab-Lödla   5 : 2 

 zum Gesamtspielplan