ST | Anstoss | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||||
1. | So, 11.08. 15:00 | FSV Meuselwitz | vs. | Wismut Gera II | 1 : 0 | |||
2. | So, 18.08. 15:00 | Wismut Gera II | vs. | FC Altenburg | 4 : 3 | |||
3. | So, 25.08. 15:00 | Wismut Gera II | vs. | TSV Gera-Leumnitz | 0 : 2 | |||
4. | So, 01.09. 15:00 | SV Ehrenhain II | vs. | Wismut Gera II | 2 : 1 | |||
5. | So, 15.09. 15:00 | Wismut Gera II | vs. | SVE Bad Köstritz | 0 : 1 | |||
6. | So, 22.09. 15:00 | TSV Windischleuba | vs. | Wismut Gera II | 4 : 0 | |||
7. | So, 29.09. 15:00 | Wismut Gera II | vs. | Weißbacher SV | 2 : 3 | |||
8. | So, 06.10. 15:00 | SG SV Starkenberg | vs. | Wismut Gera II | 1 : 1 | |||
9. | So, 13.10. 15:00 | Wismut Gera II | vs. | SSV Großenstein | 2 : 4 | |||
10. | So, 20.10. 15:00 | SV EIntracht Ponitz | vs. | Wismut Gera II | 6 : 2 | |||
11. | So, 27.10. 15:00 | Wismut Gera II | vs. | SV Löbichau | 3 : 2 | |||
12. | So, 03.11. 14:00 | SV Schmölln II | vs. | Wismut Gera II | 6 : 1 | |||
13. | So, 10.11. 14:00 | Wismut Gera II | vs. | Einheit Altenburg | 0 : 2 | |||
14. | Sa, 16.11. 14:00 | Traktor Nöbdenitz II | vs. | Wismut Gera II | 1 : 2 | |||
15. | So, 01.12. 14:00 | Wismut Gera II | vs. | Motor Altenburg II | 1 : 2 | |||
16. | So, 02.03. 14:00 | Wismut Gera II | vs. | FSV Meuselwitz | 0 : 2 | |||
17. | So, 15.12. 14:00 | FC Altenburg | vs. | Wismut Gera II | 4 : 1 | |||
18. | Sa, 15.03. 14:00 | TSV Gera-Leumnitz | vs. | Wismut Gera II | 5 : 0 | |||
19. | Sa, 22.03. 14:00 | Wismut Gera II | vs. | SV Ehrenhain II | 0 : 5 | |||
20. | Sa, 29.03. 14:00 | SVE Bad Köstritz | vs. | Wismut Gera II | 5 : 0 | |||
21. | So, 06.04. 15:00 | Wismut Gera II | vs. | TSV Windischleuba | 1 : 0 | |||
22. | Sa, 12.04. 15:00 | Weißbacher SV | vs. | Wismut Gera II | 2 : 0 | W | ||
23. | So, 27.04. 15:00 | Wismut Gera II | vs. | SG SV Starkenberg | 1 : 0 | |||
24. | Sa, 03.05. 15:00 | SSV Großenstein | vs. | Wismut Gera II | 6 : 0 | |||
25. | So, 11.05. 15:00 | Wismut Gera II | vs. | SV EIntracht Ponitz | 2 : 4 | |||
26. | Sa, 17.05. 15:00 | SV Löbichau | vs. | Wismut Gera II | 3 : 1 | |||
27. | So, 25.05. 15:00 | Wismut Gera II | vs. | SV Schmölln II | 2 : 6 | |||
28. | So, 01.06. 15:00 | Einheit Altenburg | vs. | Wismut Gera II | 1 : 4 | |||
29. | So, 08.06. 15:00 | Wismut Gera II | vs. | Traktor Nöbdenitz II | 8 : 1 | |||
30. | Sa, 14.06. 15:00 | Motor Altenburg II | vs. | Wismut Gera II | 2 : 3 | |||
zum Gesamtspielplan |