BSG Wismut Gera
 Datum   Uhrzeit   Team   Heim   Gast   Ergebnis 
 07.08.2022   14:00   1.Männer (P)   FC Borntal Erfurt   vs.   Wismut Gera   1 : 4 
 13.08.2022   15:00   1. Männer   Wismut Gera   vs.   FC Thüringen Weida   1 : 2 
 19.08.2022   18:30   1. Männer   FSV Schleiz   vs.   Wismut Gera   0 : 4 
 19.08.2022   18:30   2. Männer   FC Motor Zeulenroda   vs.   Wismut Gera II   4 : 0 
 26.08.2022   18:00   B-Junioren (P)   ZFC Meuselwitz   vs.   Wismut Gera   3 : 0 
 27.08.2022   18:00   1. Männer   Eintracht Eisenberg   vs.   Wismut Gera   0 : 7 
 28.08.2022   10:30   A-JUN(P)   SpG SSV Großenstein   vs.   Wismut Gera   4 : 2 
 28.08.2022   15:00   2. Männer   Wismut Gera II   vs.   SV Motor Altenburg   2 : 4 
 02.09.2022   18:00   C1-Junioren   SV SCHOTT Jena   vs.   Wismut Gera   2 : 0 
 03.09.2022   10:30   D-Junioren   SV Schott Jena   vs.   Wismut Gera   5 : 1 
 03.09.2022   11:00   B-Junioren   Wismut Gera   vs.   SV BW 90 Neustadt/O.   6 : 2 
 03.09.2022   13:00   A1-Junioren   SV Jena-Zwätzen   vs.   Wismut Gera   1 : 0 
 03.09.2022   15:00   2. Männer   SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz   vs.   Wismut Gera II   6 : 2 
 04.09.2022   10:30   C3-Junioren   OTG 1902 Gera   vs.   Wismut Gera III   2 : 4 
 04.09.2022   10:30   E1-Junioren (P)   Lusaner SC 1980   vs.   SpG Eurotrink/Wismut   0 : 10 
 04.09.2022   11:00   C2-Junioren   Wismut Gera II   vs.   Wacker Nordhausen   0 : 2 
 04.09.2022   14:00   Frauen   Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen   vs.   Wismut Gera   8 : 0 
 04.09.2022   14:00   1.Männer (P)   Wismut Gera   vs.   FC Rot-Weiß-Erfurt   1 : 0 
 09.09.2022   17:00   E1-Junioren   SpG Eurotrink/Wismut   vs.   SpG Eurotrink/Wismut II   10 : 0 
 09.09.2022   17:00   E2-Junioren   SpG Eurotrink/Wismut I   vs.   SpG Eurotrink/Wismut II   10 : 0 
 10.09.2022   10:30   B-Junioren   FC Thüringen Jena   vs.   Wismut Gera   1 : 4 
 10.09.2022   10:30   C3-Junioren   Wismut Gera III   vs.   Motor Zeulenroda   3 : 7 
 10.09.2022   10:30   D-Junioren   Wismut Gera   vs.   1. FC Eichsfeld   0 : 4 
 10.09.2022   15:00   1. Männer   Wismut Gera   vs.   SV SCHOTT Jena   1 : 1 
 10.09.2022   15:00   2. Männer   FSV Meuselwitz   vs.   Wismut Gera II   6 : 1 
 11.09.2022   09:00   A2-Junioren   Wismut Gera II   vs.   SpG SV Schmölln 1913   1 : 2 
 11.09.2022   10:30   C1-Junioren   Wismut Gera   vs.   SC 1903 Weimar   0 : 1 
 11.09.2022   11:00   A1-Junioren   Wismut Gera   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   0 : 2 
 11.09.2022   11:00   C2-Junioren   SG SV RW Buttlar   vs.   Wismut Gera II   4 : 0 
 11.09.2022   15:00   Frauen   Wismut Gera   vs.   EFC Ruhla 08   1 : 4 
 14.09.2022   17:30   E1-Junioren   Lusaner SC 1980   vs.   SpG Eurotrink/Wismut   2 : 5 
 17.09.2022   09:00   C3-Junioren   ThSV Wünschendorf   vs.   Wismut Gera III   8 : 1 
 17.09.2022   09:00   E2-Junioren   SpG Eurotrink/Wismut II   vs.   SV Langenberg   6 : 0 
 17.09.2022   11:00   B-Junioren   Wismut Gera   vs.   Carl Zeiss Jena II   0 : 3 
 17.09.2022   11:30   A2-Junioren   SV Rositz   vs.   Wismut Gera II   3 : 1 
 17.09.2022   15:00   1. Männer   FC Saalfeld   vs.   Wismut Gera   1 : 3 
 18.09.2022   09:00   E1-Junioren   SpG TSV 1861 Pölzig   vs.   SpG Eurotrink/Wismut   0 : 5 
 18.09.2022   10:00   C1-Junioren   FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt   vs.   Wismut Gera   8 : 0 
 18.09.2022   11:00   C2-Junioren   Wismut Gera II   vs.   JFV Eichsfeld Mitte   0 : 5 
 18.09.2022   14:00   Frauen   SV Germania Ilmenau   vs.   Wismut Gera   2 : 0 
 21.09.2022   17:30   D-Junioren   FC CZ Jena U14-Juniorinnen   vs.   Wismut Gera   1 : 0 
 24.09.2022   09:00   E1-Junioren   SpG Eurotrink/Wismut   vs.   SV Langenberg   24 : 0 
 24.09.2022   10:30   B-Junioren   SC 1903 Weimar   vs.   Wismut Gera   1 : 3 
 24.09.2022   10:30   C3-Junioren   Wismut Gera III   vs.   FSV Berga   7 : 0 
 24.09.2022   11:00   A1-Junioren   JFC Gera   vs.   Wismut Gera   3 : 0 
 24.09.2022   15:00   1.Männer (P)    SG Traktor Teichel   vs.   Wismut Gera   2 : 4 
 25.09.2022   09:00   A2-Junioren   Wismut Gera II   vs.   SpG TSV 1861 Pölzig   4 : 2 
 25.09.2022   09:00   E2-Junioren   JFC Gera II   vs.   SpG Eurotrink/Wismut II   4 : 1 
 25.09.2022   10:30   C1-Junioren   Wismut Gera   vs.   FC Thüringen Jena   1 : 3 
 25.09.2022   11:00   C2-Junioren   SSV 07 Schlotheim   vs.   Wismut Gera II   10 : 1 
 25.09.2022   12:30   Frauen   Wismut Gera   vs.   1. FFV Erfurt II   1 : 4 
 25.09.2022   15:00   2. Männer   Wismut Gera II   vs.   Eurotrink Kickers   0 : 5 
 01.10.2022   09:00   E2-Junioren   SpG Eurotrink/Wismut II   vs.   TSV Gera-Westvororte  - : -
 01.10.2022   10:00   C3-Junioren   Wismut Gera III   vs.   RSV Altenburg II  - : -
 01.10.2022   11:00   A2-Junioren   RSV Altenburg   vs.   Wismut Gera II  - : -
 01.10.2022   11:00   B-Junioren   Wismut Gera   vs.   SG SC Vieselbach  - : -
 01.10.2022   15:00   1. Männer   Wismut Gera   vs.   SG DJK SG Struth  - : -
 02.10.2022   10:30   C1-Junioren   ESV Lok Erfurt   vs.   Wismut Gera  - : -
 02.10.2022   10:30   D-Junioren   Wismut Gera   vs.   Carl Zeiss Jena II  - : -
 02.10.2022   10:30   E1-Junioren   TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf   vs.   SpG Eurotrink/Wismut  - : -
 02.10.2022   11:00   A1-Junioren   Wismut Gera   vs.   FC Thüringen Jena  - : -
 02.10.2022   11:00   C2-Junioren   Wismut Gera II   vs.   FC Union Mühlhausen  - : -
 02.10.2022   13:00   Frauen   FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza   vs.   Wismut Gera  - : -
 02.10.2022   15:00   2. Männer   RSV Altenburg   vs.   Wismut Gera II  - : -
 08.10.2022   09:00   E1-Junioren   SpG Eurotrink/Wismut   vs.   JFC Gera II  - : -
 08.10.2022   10:30   B-Junioren   ZFC Meuselwitz   vs.   Wismut Gera  - : -
 08.10.2022   12:45   C3-Junioren   JFC Gera II   vs.   Wismut Gera III  - : -
 08.10.2022   15:00   1. Männer   Glücksbrunn Schweina   vs.   Wismut Gera  - : -
 09.10.2022   09:00   A2-Junioren   Wismut Gera II   vs.   SpG Großenstein  - : -
 09.10.2022   10:30   C1-Junioren   Wismut Gera   vs.   Eintracht Eisenberg  - : -
 09.10.2022   10:30   D-Junioren   1. FC Eichsfeld II   vs.   Wismut Gera  - : -
 09.10.2022   11:00   A1-Junioren   Wismut Gera   vs.   SV Jena-Zwätzen  - : -
 09.10.2022   11:30   C2-Junioren   1. SC Heiligenstadt   vs.   Wismut Gera II  - : -
 09.10.2022   15:00   2. Männer   Wismut Gera II   vs.   SV Osterland Lumpzig  - : -
 09.10.2022   15:00   Frauen   Wismut Gera   vs.   FSV Einheit Eisenberg  - : -
 12.10.2022   16:00   E2-Junioren   SpG Eurotrink/Wismut II   vs.   SpG TSV 1861 Pölzig  - : -
 12.10.2022   17:00   E1-Junioren   Lusaner SC 1980   vs.   SpG Eurotrink/Wismut  - : -
 15.10.2022   10:30   D-Junioren   Wismut Gera   vs.   FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  - : -
 15.10.2022   14:00   Frauen   ESV Lok Meiningen   vs.   Wismut Gera  - : -
 15.10.2022   15:00   1. Männer   Wismut Gera   vs.   TSV Gera-Westvororte  - : -
 16.10.2022   15:00   2. Männer   FSV Langenleuba-Niederhain   vs.   Wismut Gera II  - : -
 22.10.2022   15:00   1. Männer   Preußen Bad Langensalza   vs.   Wismut Gera  - : -
 23.10.2022   15:00   2. Männer   Wismut Gera II   vs.   TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf  - : -
 29.10.2022   14:00   1. Männer   Wismut Gera   vs.   SpVgg Geratal  - : -
 29.10.2022   14:00   2. Männer   SV Roschütz   vs.   Wismut Gera II  - : -
 30.10.2022   10:30   A1-Junioren   ZFC Meuselwitz   vs.   Wismut Gera  - : -
 30.10.2022   10:30   C1-Junioren   FC Carl Zeiss Jena I   vs.   Wismut Gera  - : -
 30.10.2022   11:00   C2-Junioren   Wismut Gera II   vs.    Rot-Weiß Erfurt II  - : -
 03.11.2022   19:00   B-Junioren   JFC Gera   vs.   Wismut Gera  - : -
 05.11.2022   09:00   E1-Junioren   SpG Eurotrink/Wismut   vs.   TSV Gera-Westvororte  - : -
 05.11.2022   10:30   D-Junioren   Wismut Gera   vs.   SC Heiligenstadt  - : -
 05.11.2022   11:00   B-Junioren   FC Borntal Erfurt   vs.   Wismut Gera  - : -
 05.11.2022   14:00   1. Männer   FC Erfurt Nord   vs.   Wismut Gera  - : -
 06.11.2022   10:30   A2-Junioren   TSV Gera-Westvororte   vs.   Wismut Gera II  - : -
 06.11.2022   10:30   C1-Junioren   Wismut Gera   vs.   FSV Sömmerda  - : -
 06.11.2022   10:30   C3-Junioren   Wismut Gera III   vs.   SG Braunichswalde  - : -
 06.11.2022   10:30   E2-Junioren   TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf   vs.   SpG Eurotrink/Wismut II  - : -
 06.11.2022   11:30   C2-Junioren   JFC Unstrut Eagles   vs.   Wismut Gera II  - : -
 06.11.2022   14:00   2. Männer   Wismut Gera II   vs.   SV Rositz  - : -
 06.11.2022   15:00   Frauen   Wismut Gera   vs.   Saalfeld Titans  - : -
 12.11.2022   09:00   E1-Junioren   SpG Eurotrink/Wismut   vs.   Elstertal Bad Köstritz  - : -
 12.11.2022   10:30   A2-Junioren   Wismut Gera II   vs.   Post SV Gera  - : -
 12.11.2022   10:30   C1-Junioren   Wismut Gera   vs.   FC Borntal Erfurt  - : -
 12.11.2022   10:30   E2-Junioren   SpG Eurotrink/Wismut II   vs.   Lusaner SC 1980  - : -
 12.11.2022   11:00   C2-Junioren   Wismut Gera II   vs.   Wacker Bad Salzungen  - : -
 12.11.2022   14:00   1. Männer   Wismut Gera   vs.   Eintracht Sondershausen  - : -
 12.11.2022   14:00   2. Männer   FC Thüringen Weida II   vs.   Wismut Gera II  - : -
 12.11.2022   14:00   Frauen   Carl Zeiss Jena III   vs.   Wismut Gera  - : -
 19.11.2022   09:00   D-Junioren   Rot-Weiß Erfurt II   vs.   Wismut Gera  - : -
 19.11.2022   10:00   E3-Junioren   SpG Eurotrink/Wismut III   vs.   BSV Paitzdorf  - : -
 19.11.2022   10:20   E3-Junioren   OTG 1902 Gera   vs.   SpG Eurotrink/Wismut III  - : -
 19.11.2022   10:30   A2-Junioren   Wismut Gera II   vs.   SpG Münchenbernsdorf  - : -
 19.11.2022   10:30   B-Junioren   FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt   vs.   Wismut Gera  - : -
 19.11.2022   10:30   C3-Junioren   Wismut Gera III   vs.   OTG 1902 Gera  - : -
 19.11.2022   10:30   E2-Junioren   Elstertal Bad Köstritz   vs.   SpG Eurotrink/Wismut II  - : -
 19.11.2022   10:50   E3-Junioren   SpG Eurotrink/Wismut III   vs.   SV Motor Altenburg  - : -
 19.11.2022   11:10   E3-Junioren   Langenwetzendorf II   vs.   SpG Eurotrink/Wismut III  - : -
 19.11.2022   14:00   1. Männer   SC 1911 Heiligenstadt   vs.   Wismut Gera  - : -
 26.11.2022   10:30   C3-Junioren   Motor Zeulenroda   vs.   Wismut Gera III  - : -
 26.11.2022   10:30   D-Junioren   Wismut Gera   vs.   JFC Gera  - : -
 26.11.2022   11:00   B-Junioren   Wismut Gera   vs.   SG FC Saalfeld  - : -
 26.11.2022   14:00   1. Männer   Wismut Gera   vs.   SV 09 Arnstadt  - : -
 27.11.2022   10:30   C2-Junioren   Wismut Gera II   vs.   CZ Jena-Juniorinnen U17  - : -
 27.11.2022   12:30   C1-Junioren   JFC Gera   vs.   Wismut Gera  - : -
 27.11.2022   14:00   2. Männer   Wismut Gera II   vs.   SV 1879 Ehrenhain  - : -
 03.12.2022   10:30   B-Junioren   SV SCHOTT Jena   vs.   Wismut Gera  - : -
 03.12.2022   10:30   D-Junioren   Wismut Gera   vs.   SV Schott Jena  - : -
 03.12.2022   14:00   1. Männer   FSV Martinroda   vs.   Wismut Gera  - : -
 04.12.2022   10:30   C1-Junioren   Wismut Gera   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz  - : -
 04.12.2022   11:00   C2-Junioren   1. FC Eichsfeld   vs.   Wismut Gera II  - : -
 04.12.2022   14:00   2. Männer   Wismut Gera II   vs.   FC Motor Zeulenroda  - : -
 11.12.2022   10:30   C1-Junioren   Wismut Gera   vs.   SV SCHOTT Jena  - : -
 11.12.2022   11:00   C2-Junioren   Wacker Nordhausen   vs.   Wismut Gera II  - : -
 25.02.2023   10:30   E1-Junioren   SpG Eurotrink/Wismut II   vs.   SpG Eurotrink/Wismut  - : -
 25.02.2023   10:30   E2-Junioren   SpG Eurotrink/Wismut II   vs.   SpG Eurotrink/Wismut I  - : -
 25.02.2023   14:00   1. Männer   FC Thüringen Weida   vs.   Wismut Gera  - : -
 03.03.2023   16:00   E2-Junioren   SV Langenberg   vs.   SpG Eurotrink/Wismut II  - : -
 04.03.2023   09:00   E1-Junioren   SpG Eurotrink/Wismut   vs.   SpG TSV 1861 Pölzig  - : -
 04.03.2023   10:30   B-Junioren   SV BW 90 Neustadt/O.   vs.   Wismut Gera  - : -
 04.03.2023   10:30   D-Junioren   1. FC Eichsfeld   vs.   Wismut Gera  - : -
 04.03.2023   14:00   1. Männer   Wismut Gera   vs.   FSV Schleiz  - : -
 05.03.2023   10:30   A2-Junioren   SpG SV Schmölln 1913   vs.   Wismut Gera II  - : -
 05.03.2023   10:30   C1-Junioren   SC 1903 Weimar   vs.   Wismut Gera  - : -
 05.03.2023   10:30   C2-Junioren   Wismut Gera II   vs.   SG SV RW Buttlar  - : -
 11.03.2023   09:30   C3-Junioren   Wismut Gera III   vs.   ThSV Wünschendorf  - : -
 11.03.2023   10:30   D-Junioren   Wismut Gera   vs.   FC CZ Jena U14-Juniorinnen  - : -
 11.03.2023   11:00   B-Junioren   Wismut Gera   vs.   FC Thüringen Jena  - : -
 11.03.2023   14:00   1. Männer   Wismut Gera   vs.   Eintracht Eisenberg  - : -
 12.03.2023   10:30   C1-Junioren   Wismut Gera   vs.   FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  - : -
 12.03.2023   11:00   C2-Junioren   JFV Eichsfeld Mitte   vs.   Wismut Gera II  - : -
 12.03.2023   15:00   Frauen   Wismut Gera   vs.   FC Thüringen Weida  - : -
 17.03.2023   16:00   E1-Junioren   SV Langenberg   vs.   SpG Eurotrink/Wismut  - : -
 18.03.2023   10:30   B-Junioren   Carl Zeiss Jena II   vs.   Wismut Gera  - : -
 18.03.2023   10:30   C3-Junioren   FSV Berga   vs.   Wismut Gera III  - : -
 18.03.2023   10:30   D-Junioren   Carl Zeiss Jena II   vs.   Wismut Gera  - : -
 18.03.2023   10:30   E2-Junioren   SpG Eurotrink/Wismut II   vs.   JFC Gera II  - : -
 18.03.2023   13:00   1. Männer   SV SCHOTT Jena   vs.   Wismut Gera  - : -
 18.03.2023   14:00   2. Männer   SV Motor Altenburg   vs.   Wismut Gera II  - : -
 19.03.2023   09:00   A2-Junioren   Wismut Gera II   vs.   SV Rositz  - : -
 19.03.2023   10:30   C1-Junioren   FC Thüringen Jena   vs.   Wismut Gera  - : -
 19.03.2023   10:30   C2-Junioren   Wismut Gera II   vs.   SSV 07 Schlotheim  - : -
 19.03.2023   14:00   Frauen   VfB Oberweimar   vs.   Wismut Gera  - : -
 25.03.2023   10:30   D-Junioren   Wismut Gera   vs.   1. FC Eichsfeld II  - : -
 25.03.2023   11:00   B-Junioren   Wismut Gera   vs.   SC 1903 Weimar  - : -
 25.03.2023   14:00   1. Männer   Wismut Gera   vs.   FC Saalfeld  - : -
 25.03.2023   14:00   2. Männer   SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz   vs.   Wismut Gera II  - : -
 26.03.2023   10:30   C1-Junioren   Wismut Gera   vs.   ESV Lok Erfurt  - : -
 26.03.2023   10:30   C2-Junioren   FC Union Mühlhausen   vs.   Wismut Gera II  - : -
 26.03.2023   15:00   Frauen   Wismut Gera   vs.   Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen  - : -
 01.04.2023   15:00   1. Männer   SG DJK SG Struth   vs.   Wismut Gera  - : -
 02.04.2023   15:00   2. Männer   Wismut Gera II   vs.   FSV Meuselwitz  - : -
 02.04.2023   15:00   Frauen   EFC Ruhla 08   vs.   Wismut Gera  - : -
 15.04.2023   15:00   1. Männer   Wismut Gera   vs.   Glücksbrunn Schweina  - : -
 15.04.2023   15:00   2. Männer   Eurotrink Kickers   vs.   Wismut Gera II  - : -
 16.04.2023   10:30   C1-Junioren   Eintracht Eisenberg   vs.   Wismut Gera  - : -
 16.04.2023   10:30   C2-Junioren   Wismut Gera II   vs.   1. SC Heiligenstadt  - : -
 16.04.2023   11:00   B-Junioren   SG SC Vieselbach   vs.   Wismut Gera  - : -
 16.04.2023   15:00   Frauen   Wismut Gera   vs.   SV Germania Ilmenau  - : -
 22.04.2023   09:00   C3-Junioren   RSV Altenburg II   vs.   Wismut Gera III  - : -
 22.04.2023   09:00   E1-Junioren   SpG Eurotrink/Wismut   vs.   TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf  - : -
 22.04.2023   10:30   A2-Junioren   SpG TSV 1861 Pölzig   vs.   Wismut Gera II  - : -
 22.04.2023   10:30   E2-Junioren   TSV Gera-Westvororte   vs.   SpG Eurotrink/Wismut II  - : -
 22.04.2023   11:00   B-Junioren   Wismut Gera   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz  - : -
 22.04.2023   11:00   D-Junioren   FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt   vs.   Wismut Gera  - : -
 22.04.2023   15:00   1. Männer   TSV Gera-Westvororte   vs.   Wismut Gera  - : -
 23.04.2023   10:30   C1-Junioren   Wismut Gera   vs.   FC Carl Zeiss Jena I  - : -
 23.04.2023   11:00   C2-Junioren    Rot-Weiß Erfurt II   vs.   Wismut Gera II  - : -
 23.04.2023   11:30   Frauen   1. FFV Erfurt II   vs.   Wismut Gera  - : -
 23.04.2023   15:00   2. Männer   Wismut Gera II   vs.   RSV Altenburg  - : -
 29.04.2023   09:00   E1-Junioren   JFC Gera II   vs.   SpG Eurotrink/Wismut  - : -
 29.04.2023   11:00   B-Junioren   JFC Gera   vs.   Wismut Gera  - : -
 29.04.2023   15:00   1. Männer   Wismut Gera   vs.   Preußen Bad Langensalza  - : -
 29.04.2023   15:00   2. Männer   SV Osterland Lumpzig   vs.   Wismut Gera II  - : -
 30.04.2023   09:00   A2-Junioren   Wismut Gera II   vs.   RSV Altenburg  - : -
 30.04.2023   10:30   C3-Junioren   Wismut Gera III   vs.   JFC Gera II  - : -
 30.04.2023   10:30   C2-Junioren   Wismut Gera II   vs.   JFC Unstrut Eagles  - : -
 30.04.2023   11:00   C1-Junioren   FSV Sömmerda   vs.   Wismut Gera  - : -
 30.04.2023   15:00   Frauen   Wismut Gera   vs.   FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza  - : -
 06.05.2023   09:00   E1-Junioren   SpG Eurotrink/Wismut   vs.   Lusaner SC 1980  - : -
 06.05.2023   11:00   A2-Junioren   SpG Großenstein   vs.   Wismut Gera II  - : -
 06.05.2023   11:00   B-Junioren   Wismut Gera   vs.   FC Borntal Erfurt  - : -
 06.05.2023   15:00   1. Männer   SpVgg Geratal   vs.   Wismut Gera  - : -
 07.05.2023   09:00   E2-Junioren   SpG TSV 1861 Pölzig   vs.   SpG Eurotrink/Wismut II  - : -
 07.05.2023   10:30   C1-Junioren   FC Borntal Erfurt   vs.   Wismut Gera  - : -
 07.05.2023   11:00   C2-Junioren   Wacker Bad Salzungen   vs.   Wismut Gera II  - : -
 07.05.2023   14:00   Frauen   FSV Einheit Eisenberg   vs.   Wismut Gera  - : -
 07.05.2023   15:00   2. Männer   Wismut Gera II   vs.   FSV Langenleuba-Niederhain  - : -
 13.05.2023   09:00   E2-Junioren   SpG Eurotrink/Wismut II   vs.   TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf  - : -
 13.05.2023   10:30   D-Junioren   SC Heiligenstadt   vs.   Wismut Gera  - : -
 13.05.2023   10:30   E1-Junioren   TSV Gera-Westvororte   vs.   SpG Eurotrink/Wismut  - : -
 13.05.2023   11:00   B-Junioren   Wismut Gera   vs.   FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt  - : -
 13.05.2023   15:00   1. Männer   Wismut Gera   vs.   FC Erfurt Nord  - : -
 13.05.2023   15:00   2. Männer   TSV 1880 Rüdersdorf   vs.   Wismut Gera II  - : -
 14.05.2023   10:30   C1-Junioren   Wismut Gera   vs.   JFC Gera  - : -
 14.05.2023   10:30   C2-Junioren   CZ Jena-Juniorinnen U17   vs.   Wismut Gera II  - : -
 14.05.2023   15:00   Frauen   Wismut Gera   vs.   ESV Lok Meiningen  - : -
 20.05.2023   10:30   B-Junioren   SG FC Saalfeld   vs.   Wismut Gera  - : -
 20.05.2023   14:00   1. Männer   Eintracht Sondershausen   vs.   Wismut Gera  - : -
 20.05.2023   14:00   Frauen   Saalfeld Titans   vs.   Wismut Gera  - : -
 21.05.2023   09:00   A2-Junioren   Wismut Gera II   vs.   TSV Gera-Westvororte  - : -
 21.05.2023   10:30   C1-Junioren   ZFC Meuselwitz   vs.   Wismut Gera  - : -
 21.05.2023   10:30   E1-Junioren   Elstertal Bad Köstritz   vs.   SpG Eurotrink/Wismut  - : -
 21.05.2023   10:30   E2-Junioren   Lusaner SC 1980   vs.   SpG Eurotrink/Wismut II  - : -
 21.05.2023   10:30   C2-Junioren   Wismut Gera II   vs.   1. FC Eichsfeld  - : -
 21.05.2023   15:00   2. Männer   Wismut Gera II   vs.   SV Roschütz  - : -
 03.06.2023   09:00   E2-Junioren   SpG Eurotrink/Wismut II   vs.   Elstertal Bad Köstritz  - : -
 03.06.2023   10:30   C3-Junioren   SG Braunichswalde   vs.   Wismut Gera III  - : -
 03.06.2023   10:30   D-Junioren   Wismut Gera   vs.   Rot-Weiß Erfurt II  - : -
 03.06.2023   11:00   B-Junioren   Wismut Gera   vs.   SV SCHOTT Jena  - : -
 03.06.2023   15:00   1. Männer   Wismut Gera   vs.   SC 1911 Heiligenstadt  - : -
 04.06.2023   10:30   A2-Junioren   Post SV Gera   vs.   Wismut Gera II  - : -
 04.06.2023   15:00   2. Männer   SV Rositz   vs.   Wismut Gera II  - : -
 04.06.2023   15:00   Frauen   Wismut Gera   vs.   Carl Zeiss Jena III  - : -
 10.06.2023   12:30   A2-Junioren   SpG Münchenbernsdorf   vs.   Wismut Gera II  - : -
 10.06.2023   15:00   1. Männer   SV 09 Arnstadt   vs.   Wismut Gera  - : -
 10.06.2023   15:00   2. Männer   Wismut Gera II   vs.   FC Thüringen Weida II  - : -
 11.06.2023   14:00   Frauen   FC Thüringen Weida   vs.   Wismut Gera  - : -
 17.06.2023   11:00   D-Junioren   JFC Gera   vs.   Wismut Gera  - : -
 17.06.2023   15:00   1. Männer   Wismut Gera   vs.   FSV Martinroda  - : -
 17.06.2023   15:00   2. Männer   SV 1879 Ehrenhain   vs.   Wismut Gera II  - : -
 18.06.2023   14:00   Frauen   Wismut Gera   vs.   VfB Oberweimar  - : -