ST | Anstoss | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||||
1. | So, 08.08. 14:30 | Spielfrei | Wacker Nordhausen | - : - | ||||
2. | So, 15.08. 14:30 | Spielfrei | Germania Ilmenau | - : - | ||||
3. | Sa, 21.08. 15:00 | Spielfrei | Union Mühlhausen | - : - | ||||
4. | So, 29.08. 14:30 | Spielfrei | SV 09 Arnstadt | - : - | ||||
5. | Sa, 11.09. 14:30 | Spielfrei | BSV Sondershausen | - : - | ||||
6. | So, 19.09. 14:30 | Spielfrei | 1. FC Gera 03 | - : - | ||||
7. | Sa, 25.09. 14:30 | Spielfrei | SV BW Neustadt | - : - | ||||
8. | So, 03.10. 14:00 | Spielfrei | SV SCHOTT Jena | - : - | ||||
9. | Sa, 16.10. 14:00 | Spielfrei | BSG Wismut Gera | - : - | ||||
10. | So, 24.10. 14:00 | Spielfrei | Zeulenroda/Triebes | - : - | ||||
11. | Sa, 30.10. 14:00 | Spielfrei | SC 1903 Weimar | - : - | ||||
12. | So, 07.11. 13:30 | Spielfrei | SV Borsch 1925 | - : - | ||||
13. | Sa, 13.11. 13:30 | Spielfrei | Einheit Rudolstadt | - : - | ||||
14. | Sa, 20.11. 13:30 | Spielfrei | SV Motor Altenburg | - : - | ||||
15. | So, 28.11. 13:30 | Spielfrei | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | - : - | ||||
16. | So, 05.12. 13:00 | Spielfrei | SC Leinefelde 1912 | - : - | ||||
17. | So, 12.12. 13:00 | Spielfrei | VfB 09 Pößneck | - : - | ||||
18. | So, 27.02. 13:30 | Spielfrei | Wacker Nordhausen | - : - | ||||
19. | Sa, 05.03. 13:30 | Spielfrei | Germania Ilmenau | - : - | ||||
20. | So, 13.03. 13:30 | Spielfrei | Union Mühlhausen | - : - | ||||
21. | Sa, 19.03. 14:00 | Spielfrei | SV 09 Arnstadt | - : - | ||||
22. | So, 27.03. 14:00 | Spielfrei | BSV Sondershausen | - : - | ||||
23. | Sa, 02.04. 15:00 | Spielfrei | 1. FC Gera 03 | - : - | ||||
24. | So, 10.04. 14:30 | Spielfrei | SV BW Neustadt | - : - | ||||
25. | So, 17.04. 15:30 | Spielfrei | SV SCHOTT Jena | - : - | ||||
26. | So, 24.04. 14:30 | Spielfrei | BSG Wismut Gera | - : - | ||||
27. | Sa, 30.04. 15:00 | Spielfrei | Zeulenroda/Triebes | - : - | ||||
28. | So, 08.05. 14:30 | Spielfrei | SC 1903 Weimar | - : - | ||||
29. | So, 05.06. 15:00 | Spielfrei | SV Borsch 1925 | - : - | ||||
30. | So, 15.05. 14:30 | Spielfrei | Einheit Rudolstadt | - : - | ||||
31. | So, 22.05. 14:30 | Spielfrei | SV Motor Altenburg | - : - | ||||
32. | So, 29.05. 14:30 | Spielfrei | 1. SC Heiligenstadt | - : - | ||||
33. | Sa, 11.06. 15:00 | Spielfrei | SC Leinefelde 1912 | - : - | ||||
34. | So, 19.06. 14:30 | Spielfrei | VfB 09 Pößneck | - : - | ||||
zum Gesamtspielplan |